2018

President - Georgia Lindner
Executive Vice President - Rachel Czapp
VP of Branding - Kelsey Schroeder
VP of Finance - Joel George
VP of External Relations - Kayla Boggess
VP of Internal Relations - McKenzie Kelly
Director of Digital Operations - Cindy Yu
Director of Social Media - Jenna Tishenkel
Director of Website Management - Natalie Garcia
Director of Social Events - Enrique Dominguez
Director of Membership - Dana Gill
Director of Volunteering - Rachel Hunter-Rinderle
Director of Alumni Relations - Aaron Geyer
Director of Professional Development - Jacob Maloney & Malcolm Cartwright
Director of Department Relations - Lizzie Peyton
IISE Cohort Director - Chris Geraud & Noah Kuemerle

2017

President - Maria Pandolfi
Executive Vice President - Daniel Chang
VP of Branding - Georgia Lindner
VP of Operations - Allen Drown
VP of Finance - Matt Thurman
VP of Membership - Rachel Czapp
Director of Digital Operations - Daniel Joseph
Director of Social Media - Kelsey Schroeder
Newsletter Editor - Anna Villaver
Director of Social Engagement - Per Peterson
Director of Recruitment - Mckenzie Kelly
Director of Alumni Relations - Aaron Geyer
Director of Professional Development - Carrie Gerding
Director of Department Relations - Kayla Boggess
Director of Company Relations - Jacob Maloney
 
President - Vanessa Serrano
Executive Vice President - Gunnar Smyth
VP of Brand Management - Emily Rumford
VP of Operations - Georgia Lindner
VP of Finance - Tommy Reighard
VP of Membership - Rachel Nash
Director of Digital Operations - Sarah Colasanti
Director of Video Advertising - Daniel Chang
Newsletter Editor - Anna Villaver
Director of Social Media - Per Peterson
Director of Professional Development - Kush Aggarwal
Director of Department Relations - Matt Slaven
Director of Alumni Relations - Christina Steiner
Director of Recruitment - Rachel Czapp
Director of Social Engagement - Maria Pandolfi
Columbus IIE Professional Chapter Liason - Casey Sutherland
President - Katherine Snyder
Executive Vice President - Jeff Barkas
VP of Brand Management - Collin Callahan
VP of Operations - Luke Hayes
VP of Finance - Gunnar Smyth
VP of Membership - Vanessa Serrano
Director of Digital Operations - Hussain Alwan
Director of Video Advertising - Claire Deegan
Newsletter Editor - Emily Rumford
Director of Social Media - Sarah Schaefer
Director of Professional Development - Andrea Rollert
Director of Department Relations - Karim Derawan
Director of Alumni Relations - Macy Monnin
Director of Recruitment - Aaron Steinberg
Director of Social Engagement - Rachel Nash
Columbus IIE Professional Chapter Liason - Matt Foster
 
President - Nick Tedesco
Executive Vice President - Lauren Malone
VP of Brand Management - Katherine Snyder
VP of Operations - Danielle Zuercher
VP of Finance - Gunnar Smyth
VP of Membership - Diana Bevington
Director of Digital Operations - Colette Cottier
Director of Video Advertising - Alex McConnell
Newsletter Editor - Collin Callahan
Director of Social Media - Jack Schroder
Director of Professional Development - Corey Turner
Director of Department Relations - Allie Dauterman
Director of Alumni Relations - Jeff Barkas and Aaron Steinberg
Director of Recruitment - Rehgan Avon
Director of Social Engagement - Vanessa Serrano
Columbus IIE Professional Chapter Liason - Tatyana Shapiro
President - Andrew Wharton
Executive Vice President - Briana Schultz
VP of Membership - Michael Schuler
VP of Operations - Nick Tedesco
VP of Brand Management - Ben Freidenberg
VP of Finance - Aaron Steinberg
Director of Corporate Sponsorship - Jeff Barkas
Director of Fundraising - Sam Besozzi
Director of Facilities - Ellie Cooper
Director of Digital Operations - Alyssa Geralds
Director of Print Media - Lindsey Kathmann, Alyssa Ross
E- Council Representative - Kate Keller, Matt Hagemeyer
Director of Recruiting - Cindy Luu, Tatyana Shapiro
Director of Company Resources - Kartik Malhotra
Director of Chapter Development - Lauren Malone
Director of Annual Conferences - Robyn Verhoff
Director of Visual Communications - Nick Woo
Director of Alumni Relations - Danielle Zuercher
 
President - Andrea Allison
Executive Vice President - Andrew Wharton
VP of Special Projects - Briana Schultz
VP of Membership - Michael Schuler
VP of Brand Management - Kelsey Larsen
VP of Operations - Mike Deegan
VP of Finance - Joe Kontak
Plant Tour Coordinator: Andrew Yani
Director of Digital Operations - Ben Freidenberg
Fundraising Chair - Chris Treiss
Newsletter Editor - Courtney Stuetzer
Outreach Director - Robyn Verhoff
Social Chair - Renee Ulstad
E-Council Representative - Cindy Luu, Erin Proctor, Nilav Ranpara, Sam Besozzi
Rotation Representative - Aaron Steinberg, Ahmed Yousif, Alyssa Geralds, Ellie Cooper,
     Jennifer Shal, Kate Keller, Rustyn Stoner
Brand Manager - Ahmed Yousif, Alyssa Geralds, Andrea McWhirter, David Friedhoff,
     Erin Proctor, Nick Tedesco
President - Bobby Smyth
Executive Vice President - Elizabeth Schweizer
VP of Special Projects - Brent Miller
VP of Membership - Andrea Allison
VP of Brand Management - Andrew Wharton
VP of Finance - Amira Bereski
VP of Operations - Joe Oravec
Plant Tour Coordinator - Michael Schuler
Chapter Development Chair - Erica Unkl
Rotation Reps - Shannon Smith, Jon Clune, Sarah Koop, Kelsey Larsen, Courtney Kasuboski

Grad Student Rep - Nick Boyd
Director of Digital Operations - Ryan Volpe
Newsletter Editor - Kelsey Larsen
External Ambassadors - Christina Lee, Kate Fisher
Fundraising Chair - Courtney Kasuboski
E-Council Reps - Joe Kontak, Andrew Rizkallah, Erica Loughry
 
President - Brian McDaniel
Vice President - Lauren West
Treasurer - Michael Cook
Director of Communications - Bobby Smyth
Fundraising Chair - LeAnn Pregibon
Chapter Development Chair - Margaret Lautar
Member Recruitment Chair - Shannon Smith
Plant Tour Coordinator - Janet Pae
Webmaster - Mike Icardi
E-Council Representative - Joey Heitker, Heather Miner, Efe Demirag, AJ Frank
President - David Rossi
Vice President - Jackie Conn
Treasurer - Jonathan Carmona
Director of Communications - Paul Delaney
Fundraising - Rachel Coleman
Member Recruitment - Josephine Jing
Chapter Development - David Major
Plant Tour Coordinator - Janet Pae
Webmaster - Greg Kuhl
E-Council Representatives - Alwyn Aliwarga, Paul Delaney, Joey Heitker
 
President - Alissa Thomas
Vice President - Alex Liao
Treasurer - David Rossi
Director of Communications - Maria Cosenza
Fundraising - Jen Cook
Member Recruitment - Jackie Conn
Chapter Development - Dan Galio
Plant Tour Coordinator - Janet Pae
Webmaster - Greg Kuhl
E-Council Representatives - Brian McDaniel, Stivi Rrumbuliaku, Alex Liao

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008